ALBO D'ORO



CAMPIONATO



2001-2002:

FLAMENGO

CRAPA CHRISTIAN

2002-2003:

PERUGIA

MUSOTTI MIRKO

2003-2004:

PENAROL

ARMELLINI GIUSEPPE

2004-2005:

ENERGIE COTTBUS

ARMELLINI TOMMASO

2005-2006:

GRASSHOPERS

CECCANTINI GIORDANO

2006-2007:

FLAMENGO

CRAPA CHRISTIAN

2007-2008:

FLAMENGO

CRAPA CHRISTIAN

2008-2009:

COLO COLO

ARMELLINI FILIPPO

2009-2010:

COLO COLO

ARMELLINI FILIPPO

2010-2011:

CHICAGO FIRE

FUSCHIOTTO JONNI

2011-2012:

QUEEN'S PARK ANGERS

ARMELLINI GIUSEPPE

2012-2013:

COLO COLO

ARMELLINI FILIPPO

2013-2014:

ATHLETIC BILBAO

PARRINI ROBERTO

2014-2015:

FLAMENGO

CRAPA CHRISTIAN

2015-2016:

FLAMENGO

CRAPA CHRISTIAN

2016-2017:

FLAMENGO

CRAPA CHRISTIAN





6

CRAPA CHRISTIAN

6

FLAMENGO

3

ARMELLINI FILIPPO

3

COLO COLO

2

ARMELLINI GIUSEPPE

1

QUEEN'S PARK RANGERS



1

PENAROL

1

PARRINI ROBERTO

1

ATHLETIC BILBAO

1

FUSCHIOTTO JONNI

1

CHICAGO FIRE

1

CECCANTINI GIORDANO

1

GRASSHOPERS

1

ARMELLINI TOMMASO

1

ENERGIE COTTBUS

1

MUSOTTI MIRKO

1

PERUGIA





COPPA ITALIA



2001-2002:

BENFICA

FUSCHIOTTO JONNI

2002-2003:

ENERGIE COTTBUS

ARMELLINI TOMMASO

2003-2004:

GRASSHOPERS

CECCANTINI GIORDANO

2004-2005:

COLO COLO

ARMELLINI FILIPPO

2005-2006:

GRASSHOPERS

CECCANTINI GIORDANO

2006-2007:

SAMPDORIA

MUSOTTI MIRKO

2007-2008:

QUEEN'S PARK RANGERS

ARMELLINI GIUSEPPE

2008-2009:

SHAKTAR DONETSK

PARRINI ROBERTO

2009-2010:

FLAMENGO

CRAPA CHRISTIAN

2010-2011:

ZENIT S. PIETROBURGO

PIMENTEL RODRIGO

2011-2012:

COLO COLO

ARMELLINI FILIPPO

2012-2013:

SPARTA PRAGA

ARMELLINI TOMMASO

2013-2014:

ZENIT S. PIETROBURGO

ROSI FEDERICO

2014-2015:

ATHLETIC BILBAO

PARRINI ROBERTO

2015-2016:

QUEEN'S PARK RANGERS

ARMELLINI GIUSEPPE

2016-2017:

FLAMENGO

CRAPA CHRISTIAN



2

CRAPA CHRISTIAN

2

FLAMENGO

2

ARMELLINI GIUSEPPE

2

QUEEN'S PARK RANGERS

2

PARRINI ROBERTO

1

ATHLETIC BILBAO



1

SHAKTAR DONETSK

2

ARMELLINI TOMMASO

1

SPARTA PRAGA



1

ENERGIE COTTBUS

2

ARMELLINI FILIPPO

2

COLO COLO

2

CECCANTINI GIORDANO

2

GRASSHOPERS

1

ROSI FEDERICO

1

ZENIT S. PIETROBURGO

1

PIMENTEL RODRIGO

1

ZENIT S. PIETROBURGO

1

MUSOTTI MIRKO

1

SAMPDORIA

1

FUSCHIOTTO JONNI

1

BENFICA





SUPERCOPPA



2001-2002:

-----

-----

2002-2003:

FLAMENGO

CRAPA CHRISTIAN

2003-2004:

ENERGIE COTTBUS

ARMELLINI TOMMASO

2004-2005:

PENAROL

ARMELLINI GIUSEPPE

2005-2006:

ENERGIE COTTBUS

ARMELLINI TOMMASO

2006-2007:

BENFICA

FUSCHIOTTO JONNI

2007-2008:

SHAKTAR DONETSK

MUSOTTI MIRKO

2008-2009:

FLAMENGO

CRAPA CHRISTIAN

2009-2010:

COLO COLO

ARMELLINI FILIPPO

2010-2011:

NEUCHATEL XAMAX

CRAPA CHRISTIAN

2011-2012:

ZENIT S. PIETROBURGO

ROSI FEDERICO

2012-2013:

QUEEN'S PARK RANGERS

ARMELLINI GIUSEPPE

2013-2014:

SPARTA PRAGA

ARMELLINI TOMMASO

2014-2015:

ZENIT S. PIETROBURGO

ROSI FEDERICO

2015-2016:

ATHLETIC BILBAO

PARRINI ROBERTO

2016-2017:

QUEEN'S PARK RANGERS

ARMELLINI GIUSEPPE

2017-2018:

QUEEN'S PARK RANGERS

ARMELLINI GIUSEPPE



4

ARMELLINI GIUSEPPE

3

QUEEN'S PARK RANGERS



1

PENAROL

3

ARMELLINI TOMMASO

2

ENERGIE COTTBUS



1

SPARTA PRAGA

3

CRAPA CHRISTIAN

2

FLAMENGO



1

NEUCHATEL XAMAX

2

ROSI FEDERICO

2

ZENIT S. PIETROBURGO

1

PARRINI ROBERTO

1

ATHLETIC BILBAO

1

ARMELLINI FILIPPO

1

COLO COLO

1

MUSOTTI MIRKO

1

SHAKTAR DONETSK

1

FUSCHIOTTO JONNI

1

BENFICA





CHAMPION'S LEAGUE



2007-2008:

ENERGIE COTTBUS

ARMELLINI TOMMASO

2008-2009:

BOCA JUNIORS *

MALIZIA MASSIMILIANO *

2009-2010:

PALERMO *

DEL MONTE LUCA *

2010-2011:

SAN LORENZO *

BAGNAI ROBERTO *

2011-2012:

QUEEN'S PARK RANGERS

ARMELLINI GIUSEPPE

2012-2013:

INTERNACIONAL PORTO ALEGRE *

MARZOLLA FABRIZIO *

2013-2014:

ATHLETIC BILBAO

PARRINI ROBERTO

2014-2015:

GENOA *

CARBONE RICCARDO *

2015-2016:

BOCA JUNIORS *

MALIZIA MASSIMILIANO *

2016-2017:

BANDA BALDINI *

BALDINI DANIELE *



2

MALIZIA MASSIMILIANO *

2

BOCA JUNIORS *

1

BALDINI DANIELE *

1

BANDA BALDINI *

1

CARBONE RICCARDO *

1

GENOA *

1

PARRINI ROBERTO

1

ATHLETIC BILBAO

1

MARZOLLA FABRIZIO *

1

INTERNACIONAL PORTO ALEGRE *

1

ARMELLINI GIUSEPPE

1

QUEEN'S PARK RANGERS

1

BAGNAI ROBERTO *

1

SAN LORENZO *

1

DEL MONTE LUCA *

1

PALERMO *

1

ARMELLINI TOMMASO

1

ENERGIE COTTBUS


* Appartenente ad un'altra lega





COPPA UEFA / EUROPA LEAGUE



2007-2008:

-----

-----

2008-2009:

FLAMENGO

CRAPA CHRISTIAN

2009-2010:

VILLAREAL *

DEL MONTE MARCO *

2010-2011:

CHELSEA *

BOVIERI ALESSANDRO *

2011-2012:

BOTAFOGO *

GIANNELLI FRANCESCO *

2012-2013:

FROSINONE *

D'AVERSA STEFANO *

2013-2014:

PARIS SAINT GERMAIN

CECCANTINI GIORDANO

2014-2015:

EMPOLI *

CAPORICCIO LUIGI *

2015-2016:

BARCELLONA *

LOPEZ FRANCESCO MATTIA *

2016-2017:

GLASGOW RASKERS *

RASCHETTI FRANCESCO *



1

RASCHETTI FRANCESCO *

1

GLASGOW RASKERS *

1

LOPEZ FRANCESCO MATTIA *

1

BARCELLONA *

1

CAPORICCIO LUIGI *

1

EMPOLI *

1

CECCANTINI GIORDANO

1

PARIS SAINT GERMAIN

1

D'AVERSA STEFANO *

1

FROSINONE *

1

GIANNELLI FRANCESCO *

1

BOTAFOGO *

1

BOVIERI ALESSANDRO *

1

CHELSEA *

1

DEL MONTE MARCO *

1

VILLAREAL *

1

CRAPA CHRISTIAN

1

FLAMENGO









SUPERCOPPA EUROPEA





2007-2008:

-----

-----

2008-2009:

-----

-----

2009-2010:

FLAMENGO

CRAPA CHRISTIAN

2010-2011:

VILLAREAL *

DEL MONTE MARCO *

2011-2012:

CHELSEA *

BOVIERI ALESSANDRO *

2012-2013:

QUEEN'S PARK RANGERS

ARMELLINI GIUSEPPE

2013-2014:

INTERNACIONAL PORTO ALEGRE *

MARZOLLA FABRIZIO *

2014-2015:

ORIENTE PETROLERO

CECCANTINI GIORDANO

2015-2016:

GENOA *

CARBONE RICCARDO *

2015-2016:







1

CARBONE RICCARDO *

1

GENOA *

1

CECCANTINI GIORDANO

1

ORIENTE PETROLERO

1

MARZOLLA FABRIZIO *

1

INTERNACIONAL PORTO ALEGRE *

1

ARMELLINI GIUSEPPE

1

QUEEN'S PARK RANGERS

1

BOVIERI ALESSANDRO *

1

CHELSEA *

1

DEL MONTE MARCO *

1

VILLAREAL *

1

CRAPA CHRISTIAN

1

FLAMENGO





TROFEI



13

CRAPA CHRISTIAN

12

FLAMENGO



1

NEUCHATEL XAMAX

10

ARMELLINI GIUSEPPE

8

QUEEN'S PARK RANGERS



2

PENAROL

7

ARMELLINI TOMMASO

5

ENERGIE COTTBUS



2

SPARTA PRAGA

6

ARMELLINI FILIPPO

6

COLO COLO

5

CECCANTINI GIORDANO

3

GRASSHOPERS



1

ORIENTE PETROLERO



1

PARIS SAINT GERMAIN

5

PARRINI ROBERTO

4

ATHLETIC BILBAO



1

SHAKTAR DONETSK

3

ROSI FEDERICO

3

ZENIT S. PIETROBURGO

3

FUSCHIOTTO JONNI

2

BENFICA



1

CHICAGO FIRE

3

MUSOTTI MIRKO

1

SHAKTAR DONETSK



1

SAMPDORIA



1

PERUGIA

1

PIMENTEL RODRIGO

1

ZENIT S. PIETROBURGO






CAPOCANNONIERI


2001-2002:

Trezeguet

Benfica

2002-2003:

Vieri

Colo Colo

2003-2004:

Shevchenko

Penarol

2004-2005:

Gilardino

Benfica

2005-2006:

Toni

Energie Cottbus

2006-2007:

Totti

Grasshopers

2007-2008:

Del Piero

Colo Colo

2008-2009:

Ibrahimovic

Grasshopers

2009-2010:

Di Natale

Colo Colo

2010-2011:



2011-2012:



2012-2013:



2013-2014:















ASSISTMAN




2001-2002:

------

------

2002-2003:

C. Lopez

Benfica


Mutu

Perugia

2003-2004:

Mancini

Flamengo

2004-2005:

Totti

Colo Colo


Kakà

Penarol

2005-2006:

Marchionni

Colo Colo

2006-2007:

Adriano

Benfica

2007-2008:

Kakà

Shaktar Donetsk

2008-2009:

Kakà

Shaktar Donetsk

2009-2010:

Ronaldinho

Grasshopers

2010-2011:



2011-2012:



2012-2013:



2013-2014: